Table Tennis Ladder or League Indeed Table Tennis League

Austin, United States

Club: Indeed Table Tennis League

 

The timezone is set to 'Central Standard Time' which will affect the time set in your calendars and emails.

Division 1

Pts Gd W - L Tot
Matt P.
0 0 0 - 0 0
Calvin W.
0 0 0 - 0 0
Daniel S.
0 0 0 - 0 0
Jay B.
0 0 0 - 0 0
Toru H.
0 0 0 - 0 0
ANIISH S.
0 0 0 - 0 0
German A.
0 0 0 - 0 0

Division 2

Pts Gd W - L Tot
John C.
6 5 2 - 0 2
Jason P.
5 -1 1 - 2 3
John R.
4 0 1 - 1 2
Evan C.
3 2 1 - 0 1
Trevor H.
3 2 1 - 0 1
Scott H.
1 -5 0 - 2 2
Jan S.
0 -3 0 - 1 1

Division 3

Pts Gd W - L Tot
Ethan S.
15 15 5 - 0 5
Scott B.
3 0 1 - 1 2
Vahab M.
3 0 1 - 1 2
Daniel M.
3 3 1 - 0 1
Megan C.
0 -9 0 - 3 3
Daniel M.
0 -6 0 - 2 2
Gokhan Y.
0 -3 0 - 1 1

Division 4

Pts Gd W - L Tot
Mengyuan R.
12 11 4 - 0 4
Allie F.
7 -2 1 - 3 4
Craig H.
3 -1 1 - 1 2
Jake E.
3 1 1 - 0 1
Brandon A.
0 -6 0 - 2 2
Thomas G.
0 -3 0 - 1 1
Kevin H.
0 0 0 - 0 0

Division: 5

Pts Gd W - L Tot
Andrew N.
0 0 0 - 0 0
Bonnie W.
0 0 0 - 0 0
Xavier T.
0 0 0 - 0 0
Ross M.
0 0 0 - 0 0
Christopher H.
0 0 0 - 0 0
Jimmy N.
0 0 0 - 0 0
Raul O.
0 0 0 - 0 0

Division: 6

Pts Gd W - L Tot
Darren L.
10 7 3 - 1 4
Mical T.
9 8 3 - 0 3
Manju J.
3 -3 1 - 2 3
Jeremy F.
3 3 1 - 0 1
Vincent C.
0 -9 0 - 3 3
Benjamin A.
0 -6 0 - 2 2
Jackie M.
0 0 0 - 0 0

Division: 7

Pts Gd W - L Tot
Nate K.
5 1 1 - 1 2
Chris L.
3 1 1 - 0 1
Kyle R.
1 -2 0 - 1 1
Ben B.
0 0 0 - 0 0
Alex W.
0 0 0 - 0 0
Cathy Z.
0 0 0 - 0 0
JD B.
0 0 0 - 0 0

Division: 8

Pts Gd W - L Tot
Andrew G.
6 4 2 - 0 2
Bryce D.
4 0 1 - 1 2
Joshua G.
1 -2 0 - 1 1
Holger W.
1 -2 0 - 1 1
Dmitry N.
0 0 0 - 0 0
Ajit D.
0 0 0 - 0 0
Brittany B.
0 0 0 - 0 0

Division: 9

Pts Gd W - L Tot
Jon B.
6 5 2 - 0 2
Usman T.
1 -2 0 - 1 1
David S.
0 -3 0 - 1 1
Bobby D.
0 0 0 - 0 0
Sainath A.
0 0 0 - 0 0
Allan K.
0 0 0 - 0 0
Suneel P.
0 0 0 - 0 0

Division: 10

Pts Gd W - L Tot
Gyasi D.
3 3 1 - 0 1
Menelike D.
3 1 1 - 0 1
Victor G.
2 -4 0 - 2 2
Amy B.
0 0 0 - 0 0
Jason S.
0 0 0 - 0 0
Mel N.
0 0 0 - 0 0

Division 1

Pts Gd W - L Tot
Matt P.
0 0 0 - 0 0
Calvin W.
0 0 0 - 0 0
Daniel S.
0 0 0 - 0 0
Jay B.
0 0 0 - 0 0
Toru H.
0 0 0 - 0 0
ANIISH S.
0 0 0 - 0 0
German A.
0 0 0 - 0 0

Fixtures:

Matt Pascual to play Calvin Wang
Matt Pascual to play Jay Banet
Matt Pascual to play German Acuna
Matt Pascual to play Daniel Sullivan
Matt Pascual to play ANIISH SRIDHAR
Daniel Sullivan to play Calvin Wang
Daniel Sullivan to play Jay Banet
Daniel Sullivan to play German Acuna
Jay Banet to play Calvin Wang
Toru Herendeen-Hirosawa to play Calvin Wang
Toru Herendeen-Hirosawa to play Jay Banet
Toru Herendeen-Hirosawa to play German Acuna
Toru Herendeen-Hirosawa to play Daniel Sullivan
Toru Herendeen-Hirosawa to play ANIISH SRIDHAR
Toru Herendeen-Hirosawa to play Matt Pascual
ANIISH SRIDHAR to play Calvin Wang
ANIISH SRIDHAR to play Jay Banet
ANIISH SRIDHAR to play German Acuna
ANIISH SRIDHAR to play Daniel Sullivan
German Acuna to play Calvin Wang
German Acuna to play Jay Banet

Division 2

Pts Gd W - L Tot
John C.
6 5 2 - 0 2
Jason P.
5 -1 1 - 2 3
John R.
4 0 1 - 1 2
Evan C.
3 2 1 - 0 1
Trevor H.
3 2 1 - 0 1
Scott H.
1 -5 0 - 2 2
Jan S.
0 -3 0 - 1 1

Fixtures:

Evan Conley to play Scott Hamilton
Evan Conley to play Jan Schreur
Evan Conley to play Trevor Houghton
Evan Conley to play John Remson
Jan Schreur to play Jason Pacheco
Jan Schreur to play Scott Hamilton
John Remson to play Jason Pacheco
John Remson to play Jan Schreur
Trevor Houghton to play Jason Pacheco
Trevor Houghton to play Scott Hamilton
Trevor Houghton to play Jan Schreur
John Chandler to play Scott Hamilton
John Chandler to play Trevor Houghton
John Chandler to play John Remson
John Chandler to play Evan Conley

Matches:

Evan C.   defeated   Jason P. 3:1 5 days ago
Scores : ( 11:9,8:11,7:0,7:0 )
John R.   lost to   Trevor H. 1:3 3 days ago
Scores : ( 4:11,11:9,5:11,4:11 )
John R.   defeated   Scott H. 3:1 3 days ago
Scores : ( 13:11,15:13,6:11,11:6 )
Scott H.   lost to   Jason P. 0:3 3 days ago
Scores : ( 4:11,5:11,5:11 )
John C.   defeated   Jason P. 3:1 5 days ago
Scores : ( 11:9,7:11,12:10,11:9 )
John C.   defeated   Jan S. 3:0 15 days ago
Scores : ( 11:6,11:4,11:7 )

Division 3

Pts Gd W - L Tot
Ethan S.
15 15 5 - 0 5
Scott B.
3 0 1 - 1 2
Vahab M.
3 0 1 - 1 2
Daniel M.
3 3 1 - 0 1
Megan C.
0 -9 0 - 3 3
Daniel M.
0 -6 0 - 2 2
Gokhan Y.
0 -3 0 - 1 1

Fixtures:

Scott Bacon to play Daniel Moreno
Scott Bacon to play Daniel Marcotte
Scott Bacon to play Vahab Mokhtary
Vahab Mokhtary to play Daniel Moreno
Vahab Mokhtary to play Daniel Marcotte
Gokhan Yildirim to play Daniel Moreno
Gokhan Yildirim to play Daniel Marcotte
Gokhan Yildirim to play Vahab Mokhtary
Gokhan Yildirim to play Megan Chen
Gokhan Yildirim to play Scott Bacon
Ethan Schneider to play Daniel Moreno
Megan Chen to play Daniel Moreno
Megan Chen to play Daniel Marcotte

Matches:

Scott B.   lost to   Ethan S. 0:3 5 days ago
Scores : ( 8:11,6:11,7:11 )
Scott B.   defeated   Megan C. 3:0 5 days ago
Scores : ( 11:1,11:8,11:9 )
Daniel M.   lost to   Daniel M. 0:3 5 days ago
Scores : ( 5:11,5:11,6:11 )
Gokhan Y.   lost to   Ethan S. 0:3 3 days ago
Scores : ( 8:11,5:11,3:11 )
Ethan S.   defeated   Daniel M. 3:0 5 days ago
Scores : ( 7:0,11:7,11:3 )
Ethan S.   defeated   Vahab M. 3:0 15 days ago
Scores : ( 12:10,11:9,11:4 )
Megan C.   lost to   Vahab M. 0:3 15 days ago
Scores : ( 4:11,3:11,8:11 )
Megan C.   lost to   Ethan S. 0:3 15 days ago
Scores : ( 5:11,7:11,7:11 )

Division 4

Pts Gd W - L Tot
Mengyuan R.
12 11 4 - 0 4
Allie F.
7 -2 1 - 3 4
Craig H.
3 -1 1 - 1 2
Jake E.
3 1 1 - 0 1
Brandon A.
0 -6 0 - 2 2
Thomas G.
0 -3 0 - 1 1
Kevin H.
0 0 0 - 0 0

Fixtures:

Jake Epley to play Craig Hyatt
Jake Epley to play Mengyuan Ren
Jake Epley to play Kevin Ho
Jake Epley to play Brandon Andreae
Kevin Ho to play Craig Hyatt
Kevin Ho to play Allie Falco
Kevin Ho to play Mengyuan Ren
Thomas Gomez to play Craig Hyatt
Thomas Gomez to play Allie Falco
Thomas Gomez to play Kevin Ho
Thomas Gomez to play Brandon Andreae
Thomas Gomez to play Jake Epley
Brandon Andreae to play Craig Hyatt
Brandon Andreae to play Kevin Ho

Matches:

Allie F.   lost to   Craig H. 1:3 5 days ago
Scores : ( 10:12,6:11,11:7,7:11 )
Jake E.   defeated   Allie F. 3:2 18 days ago
Scores : ( 9:11,10:12,11:9,11:8,11:8 )
Thomas G.   lost to   Mengyuan R. 0:3 5 days ago
Scores : ( 7:11,3:11,7:11 )
Mengyuan R.   defeated   Craig H. 3:0 5 days ago
Scores : ( 11:5,11:7,11:9 )
Mengyuan R.   defeated   Allie F. 3:1 5 days ago
Scores : ( 12:10,11:7,6:11,11:9 )
Brandon A.   lost to   Allie F. 0:3 3 days ago
Scores : ( 10:12,9:11,6:11 )
Brandon A.   lost to   Mengyuan R. 0:3 5 days ago
Scores : ( 3:11,4:11,5:11 )

Division: 5

Pts Gd W - L Tot
Andrew N.
0 0 0 - 0 0
Bonnie W.
0 0 0 - 0 0
Xavier T.
0 0 0 - 0 0
Ross M.
0 0 0 - 0 0
Christopher H.
0 0 0 - 0 0
Jimmy N.
0 0 0 - 0 0
Raul O.
0 0 0 - 0 0

Fixtures:

Andrew Nguyen to play Christopher Herron
Andrew Nguyen to play Raul O Larios
Andrew Nguyen to play Bonnie Whitehead
Andrew Nguyen to play Xavier Toefield
Bonnie Whitehead to play Christopher Herron
Bonnie Whitehead to play Raul O Larios
Xavier Toefield to play Christopher Herron
Xavier Toefield to play Raul O Larios
Xavier Toefield to play Bonnie Whitehead
Ross Meyer to play Christopher Herron
Ross Meyer to play Raul O Larios
Ross Meyer to play Bonnie Whitehead
Ross Meyer to play Xavier Toefield
Ross Meyer to play Andrew Nguyen
Ross Meyer to play Jimmy Nguyen
Jimmy Nguyen to play Christopher Herron
Jimmy Nguyen to play Raul O Larios
Jimmy Nguyen to play Bonnie Whitehead
Jimmy Nguyen to play Xavier Toefield
Jimmy Nguyen to play Andrew Nguyen
Raul O Larios to play Christopher Herron

Division: 6

Pts Gd W - L Tot
Darren L.
10 7 3 - 1 4
Mical T.
9 8 3 - 0 3
Manju J.
3 -3 1 - 2 3
Jeremy F.
3 3 1 - 0 1
Vincent C.
0 -9 0 - 3 3
Benjamin A.
0 -6 0 - 2 2
Jackie M.
0 0 0 - 0 0

Fixtures:

Vincent Chau to play Mical Trejo
Vincent Chau to play Benjamin Andraka
Vincent Chau to play Jackie Munoz
Benjamin Andraka to play Jeremy Fong
Manju Jagalur to play Jeremy Fong
Manju Jagalur to play Benjamin Andraka
Manju Jagalur to play Jackie Munoz
Jackie Munoz to play Jeremy Fong
Jackie Munoz to play Mical Trejo
Jackie Munoz to play Benjamin Andraka
Jackie Munoz to play Darren Lucca
Darren Lucca to play Jeremy Fong
Mical Trejo to play Jeremy Fong

Matches:

Vincent C.   lost to   Jeremy F. 0:3 3 days ago
Scores : ( 5:11,5:11,7:11 )
Vincent C.   lost to   Manju J. 0:3 5 days ago
Scores : ( 10:12,5:11,8:11 )
Vincent C.   lost to   Darren L. 0:3 15 days ago
Scores : ( 3:11,6:11,6:11 )
Benjamin A.   lost to   Mical T. 0:3 5 days ago
Scores : ( 4:11,6:11,6:11 )
Manju J.   lost to   Darren L. 0:3 5 days ago
Scores : ( 5:11,8:11,10:12 )
Manju J.   lost to   Mical T. 0:3 5 days ago
Scores : ( 9:11,8:11,8:11 )
Darren L.   lost to   Mical T. 1:3 3 days ago
Scores : ( 11:13,7:11,13:11,7:11 )
Darren L.   defeated   Benjamin A. 3:0 19 days ago
Scores : ( 11:5,11:2,11:2 )

Division: 7

Pts Gd W - L Tot
Nate K.
5 1 1 - 1 2
Chris L.
3 1 1 - 0 1
Kyle R.
1 -2 0 - 1 1
Ben B.
0 0 0 - 0 0
Alex W.
0 0 0 - 0 0
Cathy Z.
0 0 0 - 0 0
JD B.
0 0 0 - 0 0

Fixtures:

Nate Kurtz to play JD Baugher
Nate Kurtz to play Cathy Zhao
Nate Kurtz to play Alex Wacker
Nate Kurtz to play Ben Brown
Chris LaChance to play JD Baugher
Chris LaChance to play Cathy Zhao
Chris LaChance to play Alex Wacker
Ben Brown to play JD Baugher
Ben Brown to play Cathy Zhao
Ben Brown to play Alex Wacker
Ben Brown to play Chris LaChance
Alex Wacker to play JD Baugher
Alex Wacker to play Cathy Zhao
Cathy Zhao to play JD Baugher
Kyle Rose to play JD Baugher
Kyle Rose to play Cathy Zhao
Kyle Rose to play Alex Wacker
Kyle Rose to play Chris LaChance
Kyle Rose to play Ben Brown

Matches:

Nate K.   lost to   Chris L. 2:3 15 days ago
Scores : ( 11:5,11:5,6:11,5:11,5:11 )
Kyle R.   lost to   Nate K. 1:3 3 days ago
Scores : ( 11:8,8:11,7:11,3:11 )

Division: 8

Pts Gd W - L Tot
Andrew G.
6 4 2 - 0 2
Bryce D.
4 0 1 - 1 2
Joshua G.
1 -2 0 - 1 1
Holger W.
1 -2 0 - 1 1
Dmitry N.
0 0 0 - 0 0
Ajit D.
0 0 0 - 0 0
Brittany B.
0 0 0 - 0 0

Fixtures:

Andrew Gao to play Joshua Greer
Andrew Gao to play Dmitry Novikov
Andrew Gao to play Ajit D'Sa
Andrew Gao to play Brittany Bond
Bryce Dennis to play Holger Waschinski
Bryce Dennis to play Dmitry Novikov
Dmitry Novikov to play Holger Waschinski
Dmitry Novikov to play Joshua Greer
Ajit D'Sa to play Holger Waschinski
Ajit D'Sa to play Joshua Greer
Ajit D'Sa to play Dmitry Novikov
Ajit D'Sa to play Bryce Dennis
Joshua Greer to play Holger Waschinski
Brittany Bond to play Holger Waschinski
Brittany Bond to play Joshua Greer
Brittany Bond to play Dmitry Novikov
Brittany Bond to play Bryce Dennis
Brittany Bond to play Ajit D'Sa

Matches:

Andrew G.   defeated   Bryce D. 3:1 5 days ago
Scores : ( 11:8,10:12,11:7,11:8 )
Andrew G.   defeated   Holger W. 3:1 5 days ago
Scores : ( 11:4,7:11,11:8,11:7 )
Bryce D.   defeated   Joshua G. 3:1 5 days ago
Scores : ( 2:11,11:5,11:9,14:12 )

Division: 9

Pts Gd W - L Tot
Jon B.
6 5 2 - 0 2
Usman T.
1 -2 0 - 1 1
David S.
0 -3 0 - 1 1
Bobby D.
0 0 0 - 0 0
Sainath A.
0 0 0 - 0 0
Allan K.
0 0 0 - 0 0
Suneel P.
0 0 0 - 0 0

Fixtures:

Bobby Dunlap to play David Spitzfaden
Bobby Dunlap to play Usman Tanveer
Bobby Dunlap to play Suneel Pelluru
Bobby Dunlap to play Jon Bennett
Usman Tanveer to play David Spitzfaden
Sainath Adhiraj to play David Spitzfaden
Sainath Adhiraj to play Usman Tanveer
Sainath Adhiraj to play Suneel Pelluru
Sainath Adhiraj to play Jon Bennett
Sainath Adhiraj to play Bobby Dunlap
Sainath Adhiraj to play Allan Kurian
Allan Kurian to play David Spitzfaden
Allan Kurian to play Usman Tanveer
Allan Kurian to play Suneel Pelluru
Allan Kurian to play Jon Bennett
Allan Kurian to play Bobby Dunlap
Suneel Pelluru to play David Spitzfaden
Suneel Pelluru to play Usman Tanveer
Jon Bennett to play Suneel Pelluru

Matches:

Jon B.   defeated   Usman T. 3:1 3 days ago
Scores : ( 12:10,6:11,11:9,11:7 )
Jon B.   defeated   David S. 3:0 5 days ago
Scores : ( 11:7,11:8,11:4 )

Division: 10

Pts Gd W - L Tot
Gyasi D.
3 3 1 - 0 1
Menelike D.
3 1 1 - 0 1
Victor G.
2 -4 0 - 2 2
Amy B.
0 0 0 - 0 0
Jason S.
0 0 0 - 0 0
Mel N.
0 0 0 - 0 0

Fixtures:

Victor Gonzalez to play Mel Nuno
Victor Gonzalez to play Amy Bergman
Amy Bergman to play Mel Nuno
Menelike Deresse to play Mel Nuno
Menelike Deresse to play Amy Bergman
Jason Sutton to play Mel Nuno
Jason Sutton to play Amy Bergman
Jason Sutton to play Victor Gonzalez
Jason Sutton to play Menelike Deresse
Gyasi Dapaa to play Mel Nuno
Gyasi Dapaa to play Amy Bergman
Gyasi Dapaa to play Menelike Deresse
Gyasi Dapaa to play Jason Sutton

Matches:

Menelike D.   defeated   Victor G. 3:2 18 days ago
Scores : ( 11:9,4:11,11:9,6:11,11:8 )
Gyasi D.   defeated   Victor G. 3:0 15 days ago
Scores : ( 11:8,11:5,11:3 )

Division: 1

Matt P.
Calvin W.
Daniel S.
Jay B.
Toru H.
ANIISH S.
German A.
Matt P.
Calvin W.
Daniel S.
Jay B.
Toru H.
ANIISH S.
German A.

Division: 2

John C.
Jason P.
John R.
Evan C.
Trevor H.
Scott H.
Jan S.
John C. 3 : 1 3 : 0
Jason P. 1 : 3 1 : 3 3 : 0
John R. 1 : 3 3 : 1
Evan C. 3 : 1
Trevor H. 3 : 1
Scott H. 0 : 3 1 : 3
Jan S. 0 : 3

Division: 3

Ethan S.
Scott B.
Vahab M.
Daniel M.
Megan C.
Daniel M.
Gokhan Y.
Ethan S. 3 : 0 3 : 0 3 : 0 3 : 0 3 : 0
Scott B. 0 : 3 3 : 0
Vahab M. 0 : 3 3 : 0
Daniel M. 3 : 0
Megan C. 0 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 3
Daniel M. 0 : 3 0 : 3
Gokhan Y. 0 : 3

Division: 4

Mengyuan R.
Allie F.
Craig H.
Jake E.
Brandon A.
Thomas G.
Kevin H.
Mengyuan R. 3 : 1 3 : 0 3 : 0 3 : 0
Allie F. 1 : 3 1 : 3 2 : 3 3 : 0
Craig H. 0 : 3 3 : 1
Jake E. 3 : 2
Brandon A. 0 : 3 0 : 3
Thomas G. 0 : 3
Kevin H.

Division: 5

Andrew N.
Bonnie W.
Xavier T.
Ross M.
Christopher H.
Jimmy N.
Raul O.
Andrew N.
Bonnie W.
Xavier T.
Ross M.
Christopher H.
Jimmy N.
Raul O.

Division: 6

Darren L.
Mical T.
Manju J.
Jeremy F.
Vincent C.
Benjamin A.
Jackie M.
Darren L. 1 : 3 3 : 0 3 : 0 3 : 0
Mical T. 3 : 1 3 : 0 3 : 0
Manju J. 0 : 3 0 : 3 3 : 0
Jeremy F. 3 : 0
Vincent C. 0 : 3 0 : 3 0 : 3
Benjamin A. 0 : 3 0 : 3
Jackie M.

Division: 7

Nate K.
Chris L.
Kyle R.
Ben B.
Alex W.
Cathy Z.
JD B.
Nate K. 2 : 3 3 : 1
Chris L. 3 : 2
Kyle R. 1 : 3
Ben B.
Alex W.
Cathy Z.
JD B.

Division: 8

Andrew G.
Bryce D.
Joshua G.
Holger W.
Dmitry N.
Ajit D.
Brittany B.
Andrew G. 3 : 1 3 : 1
Bryce D. 1 : 3 3 : 1
Joshua G. 1 : 3
Holger W. 1 : 3
Dmitry N.
Ajit D.
Brittany B.

Division: 9

Jon B.
Usman T.
David S.
Bobby D.
Sainath A.
Allan K.
Suneel P.
Jon B. 3 : 1 3 : 0
Usman T. 1 : 3
David S. 0 : 3
Bobby D.
Sainath A.
Allan K.
Suneel P.

Division: 10

Gyasi D.
Menelike D.
Victor G.
Amy B.
Jason S.
Mel N.
Gyasi D. 3 : 0
Menelike D. 3 : 2
Victor G. 0 : 3 2 : 3
Amy B.
Jason S.
Mel N.