Table Tennis Ladder or League Huntingwood League

Sydney, Australia

Club: Huntingwood Depot

The timezone is set to 'Australian Eastern Standard Time (New South Wales)' which will affect the time set in your calendars and emails.

Division: 1

Pts Gd W - L Tot
Carmine B.
10 10 5 - 0 5
Saiful C.
6 4 3 - 1 4
Sajal P.
4 1 2 - 2 4
Muhammad A.
4 -1 2 - 2 4
Shady N.
2 0 1 - 2 3
Andre D.
2 -6 1 - 4 5
David M.
2 -8 1 - 4 5

Division: 2

Pts Gd W - L Tot
Ashir K.
8 8 4 - 0 4
Rambo
8 8 4 - 0 4
Emil A.
4 0 2 - 2 4
Samin S.
2 -2 1 - 2 3
John C.
2 -2 1 - 2 3
Kellon P.
2 -6 1 - 4 5
Adam W.
2 -6 1 - 4 5
Serial Chiller
0 0 0 - 0 0

Division: 3

Pts Gd W - L Tot
Abhishek G.
14 13 7 - 0 7
Jeff L.
12 9 6 - 1 7
Sadra M.
10 2 5 - 4 9
Zuhdi A.
2 1 1 - 1 2
Aman V.
2 -4 1 - 3 4
Daniel G.
2 -8 1 - 5 6
Rajneil P.
0 -6 0 - 3 3
mo h.
0 -7 0 - 4 4

Division: 1

Pts Gd W - L Tot
Carmine B.
10 10 5 - 0 5
Saiful C.
6 4 3 - 1 4
Sajal P.
4 1 2 - 2 4
Muhammad A.
4 -1 2 - 2 4
Shady N.
2 0 1 - 2 3
Andre D.
2 -6 1 - 4 5
David M.
2 -8 1 - 4 5

Fixtures:

Carmine Bortone to play Andre Domingos
Booked for 22 Jul
Muhammad Ahmad to play David Martin
Booked for 22 Jul
Muhammad Ahmad to play Carmine Bortone
Booked for 29 Jul
Muhammad Ahmad to play Shady Nassif
Booked for 11 Jul
Sajal Prasad to play Saiful Chowdhury
Booked for 18 Jul
Sajal Prasad to play Carmine Bortone
Booked for 25 Jul
Sajal Prasad to play Muhammad Ahmad
Booked for 31 Jul
Sajal Prasad to play Shady Nassif
Booked for 22 Jul
Saiful Chowdhury to play Sajal Prasad
Booked for 12 Aug
Saiful Chowdhury to play Carmine Bortone
Booked for 5 Aug
Saiful Chowdhury to play Muhammad Ahmad
Booked for 7 Aug
Saiful Chowdhury to play Shady Nassif
Booked for 3 Jul
Shady Nassif to play Sajal Prasad
Booked for 15 Aug
Shady Nassif to play Saiful Chowdhury
Booked for 29 Jul
Shady Nassif to play Carmine Bortone
Booked for 7 Aug
Shady Nassif to play Muhammad Ahmad
Booked for 5 Aug
David Martin to play Sajal Prasad
Booked for 5 Aug
David Martin to play Saiful Chowdhury
Booked for 24 Jul
David Martin to play Carmine Bortone
Booked for 12 Aug
David Martin to play Muhammad Ahmad
Booked for 14 Aug
David Martin to play Shady Nassif
Booked for 1 Aug
Andre Domingos to play Sajal Prasad
Booked for 8 Aug
Andre Domingos to play Saiful Chowdhury
Booked for 31 Jul
Andre Domingos to play David Martin
Booked for 29 Jul
Andre Domingos to play Carmine Bortone
Booked for 14 Aug
Andre Domingos to play Muhammad Ahmad
Booked for 12 Aug
Andre Domingos to play Shady Nassif
Booked for 24 Jul

Matches:

Carmine B.   defeated   David M. 2:0 4 days ago
Scores : ( 21:10,21:6 )
Carmine B.   defeated   Shady N. 2:0 6 days ago
Scores : ( 21:10,21:11 )
Carmine B.   defeated   Saiful C. 2:0 16 days ago
Scores : ( 21:17,21:12 )
Carmine B.   defeated   Muhammad A. 2:0 18 days ago
Scores : ( 21:9,21:11 )
Carmine B.   defeated   Sajal P. 2:0 20 days ago
Scores : ( 21:16,21:19 )
Muhammad A.   defeated   Andre D. 2:0 3 days ago
Scores : ( 21:11,21:13 )
Muhammad A.   lost to   Saiful C. 0:2 5 days ago
Scores : ( 11:21,10:21 )
Muhammad A.   defeated   Sajal P. 2:1 17 days ago
Scores : ( 15:21,21:13,21:19 )
Sajal P.   defeated   Andre D. 2:0 6 days ago
Scores : ( 21:16,21:16 )
Sajal P.   defeated   David M. 2:0 6775 days ago
Scores : ( 21:15,21:15 )
Saiful C.   defeated   Andre D. 2:0 10 days ago
Scores : ( 21:9,21:5 )
Saiful C.   defeated   David M. 2:0 20 days ago
Scores : ( 21:7,21:8 )
Shady N.   defeated   Andre D. 2:0 18 days ago
Scores : ( 21:15,21:19 )
Shady N.   never played/walked over with   David M. 0:0 6775 days ago
David M.   lost to   Andre D. 0:2 18 days ago
Scores : ( 15:21,17:21 )

Division: 2

Pts Gd W - L Tot
Ashir K.
8 8 4 - 0 4
Rambo
8 8 4 - 0 4
Emil A.
4 0 2 - 2 4
Samin S.
2 -2 1 - 2 3
John C.
2 -2 1 - 2 3
Kellon P.
2 -6 1 - 4 5
Adam W.
2 -6 1 - 4 5
Serial Chiller
0 0 0 - 0 0

Fixtures:

Hasan Zengin to play Emil Ateya
Booked for 4 Jul
Hasan Zengin to play Ashir Khan
Booked for 2 Jul
Hasan Zengin to play John Cagney
Booked for 23 Jul
Hasan Zengin to play Adam Walsh
Booked for 18 Jul
Hasan Zengin to play Samin Saif
Booked for 9 Jul
Hasan Zengin to play Kellon Paterson
Booked for 11 Jul
Hasan Zengin to play Shane Baker
Booked for 16 Jul
Emil Ateya to play Hasan Zengin
Booked for 30 Jul
Emil Ateya to play John Cagney
Booked for 18 Jul
Emil Ateya to play Adam Walsh
Booked for 23 Jul
Ashir Khan to play Emil Ateya
Booked for 1 Aug
Ashir Khan to play Hasan Zengin
Booked for 25 Jul
Ashir Khan to play John Cagney
Booked for 16 Jul
Ashir Khan to play Shane Baker
Booked for 23 Jul
Samin Saif to play Emil Ateya
Booked for 25 Jul
Samin Saif to play Ashir Khan
Booked for 30 Jul
Samin Saif to play Hasan Zengin
Booked for 1 Aug
Samin Saif to play John Cagney
Booked for 12 Jul
Samin Saif to play Kellon Paterson
Booked for 23 Jul
Samin Saif to play Shane Baker
Booked for 18 Jul
Kellon Paterson to play Emil Ateya
Booked for 8 Aug
Kellon Paterson to play Ashir Khan
Booked for 13 Aug
Kellon Paterson to play Hasan Zengin
Booked for 6 Aug
Kellon Paterson to play Samin Saif
Booked for 16 Aug
Shane Baker to play Emil Ateya
Booked for 6 Aug
Shane Baker to play Ashir Khan
Booked for 15 Aug
Shane Baker to play Hasan Zengin
Booked for 8 Aug
Shane Baker to play Samin Saif
Booked for 13 Aug
Shane Baker to play Kellon Paterson
Booked for 30 Jul
Adam Walsh to play Emil Ateya
Booked for 15 Aug
Adam Walsh to play Ashir Khan
Booked for 6 Aug
Adam Walsh to play Hasan Zengin
Booked for 13 Aug
Adam Walsh to play Samin Saif
Booked for 9 Aug
Adam Walsh to play Kellon Paterson
Booked for 25 Jul
Adam Walsh to play Shane Baker
Booked for 2 Aug
John Cagney to play Emil Ateya
Booked for 13 Aug
John Cagney to play Ashir Khan
Booked for 8 Aug
John Cagney to play Hasan Zengin
Booked for 15 Aug
John Cagney to play Adam Walsh
Booked for 30 Jul
John Cagney to play Samin Saif
Booked for 6 Aug
John Cagney to play Kellon Paterson
Booked for 1 Aug
John Cagney to play Shane Baker
Booked for 26 Jul

Matches:

Emil A.   lost to   Rambo 0:2 2 days ago
Scores : ( 6:21,5:21 )
Emil A.   defeated   Kellon P. 2:0 3 days ago
Scores : ( 21:15,21:12 )
Emil A.   lost to   Ashir K. 0:2 13 days ago
Scores : ( 14:21,18:21 )
Emil A.   defeated   Samin S. 2:0 18 days ago
Scores : ( 21:11,21:9 )
Ashir K.   defeated   Kellon P. 2:0 2 days ago
Scores : ( 21:10,21:20 )
Ashir K.   defeated   Samin S. 2:0 3 days ago
Scores : ( 21:11,21:16 )
Ashir K.   defeated   Adam W. 2:0 9 days ago
Scores : ( 21:14,21:15 )
Samin S.   defeated   Adam W. 2:0 5 days ago
Scores : ( 21:16,21:14 )
Kellon P.   lost to   Rambo 0:2 6 days ago
Scores : ( 4:21,13:21 )
Kellon P.   defeated   John C. 2:0 12 days ago
Scores : ( 21:13,21:18 )
Kellon P.   lost to   Adam W. 0:2 18 days ago
Scores : ( 15:21,15:21 )
Rambo   defeated   Adam W. 2:0 12 days ago
Scores : ( 21:9,21:10 )
Rambo   defeated   John C. 2:0 19 days ago
Scores : ( 21:10,21:9 )
Adam W.   lost to   John C. 0:2 16 days ago
Scores : ( 17:21,6:21 )

Division: 3

Pts Gd W - L Tot
Abhishek G.
14 13 7 - 0 7
Jeff L.
12 9 6 - 1 7
Sadra M.
10 2 5 - 4 9
Zuhdi A.
2 1 1 - 1 2
Aman V.
2 -4 1 - 3 4
Daniel G.
2 -8 1 - 5 6
Rajneil P.
0 -6 0 - 3 3
mo h.
0 -7 0 - 4 4

Fixtures:

Jeff Landon-Jones to play Aman Verma
Booked for 24 Jul
Sadra Mobayyen to play Rajneil Prakash
Booked for 17 Jul
Sadra Mobayyen to play Zuhdi Alshakhreet
Booked for 10 Jul
Zuhdi Alshakhreet to play Jeff Landon-Jones
Booked for 26 Jul
Zuhdi Alshakhreet to play Aman Verma
Booked for 17 Jul
Zuhdi Alshakhreet to play Rajneil Prakash
Booked for 19 Jul
Zuhdi Alshakhreet to play Abhishek Gor
Booked for 24 Jul
Zuhdi Alshakhreet to play Sadra Mobayyen
Booked for 2 Aug
Zuhdi Alshakhreet to play Daniel Galea
Booked for 12 Jul
mo harris to play Jeff Landon-Jones
Booked for 2 Aug
mo harris to play Aman Verma
Booked for 12 Jul
mo harris to play Rajneil Prakash
Booked for 24 Jul
mo harris to play Sadra Mobayyen
Booked for 26 Jul
mo harris to play Zuhdi Alshakhreet
Booked for 31 Jul
mo harris to play Daniel Galea
Booked for 17 Jul
Rajneil Prakash to play Jeff Landon-Jones
Booked for 7 Aug
Rajneil Prakash to play Aman Verma
Booked for 10 Jul
Rajneil Prakash to play Sadra Mobayyen
Booked for 9 Aug
Rajneil Prakash to play mo harris
Booked for 16 Aug
Rajneil Prakash to play Zuhdi Alshakhreet
Booked for 14 Aug
Abhishek Gor to play Jeff Landon-Jones
Booked for 9 Aug
Abhishek Gor to play Rajneil Prakash
Booked for 31 Jul
Abhishek Gor to play mo harris
Booked for 14 Aug
Abhishek Gor to play Zuhdi Alshakhreet
Booked for 16 Aug
Daniel Galea to play Jeff Landon-Jones
Booked for 13 Aug
Daniel Galea to play Rajneil Prakash
Booked for 26 Jul
Daniel Galea to play Abhishek Gor
Booked for 2 Aug
Daniel Galea to play mo harris
Booked for 9 Aug
Daniel Galea to play Zuhdi Alshakhreet
Booked for 7 Aug
Aman Verma to play Jeff Landon-Jones
Booked for 16 Aug
Aman Verma to play Rajneil Prakash
Booked for 2 Aug
Aman Verma to play Abhishek Gor
Booked for 26 Jul
Aman Verma to play mo harris
Booked for 6 Aug
Aman Verma to play Zuhdi Alshakhreet
Booked for 9 Aug
Aman Verma to play Daniel Galea
Booked for 31 Jul

Matches:

Jeff L.   defeated   Daniel G. 2:0 2 days ago
Scores : ( 21:15,21:10 )
Jeff L.   lost to   Abhishek G. 1:2 5 days ago
Scores : ( 21:19,16:21,16:21 )
Jeff L.   defeated   Rajneil P. 2:0 6 days ago
Scores : ( 21:17,21:10 )
Jeff L.   defeated   mo h. 2:1 11 days ago
Scores : ( 21:15,15:21,21:3 )
Jeff L.   defeated   Sadra M. 2:0 18 days ago
Scores : ( 21:18,22:20 )
Jeff L.   defeated   Zuhdi A. 2:1 20 days ago
Scores : ( 18:21,21:14,21:14 )
Sadra M.   defeated   Aman V. 2:0 11 days ago
Scores : ( 21:12,21:12 )
Sadra M.   lost to   Abhishek G. 0:2 12 days ago
Scores : ( 12:21,18:21 )
Sadra M.   defeated   mo h. 2:0 16 days ago
Scores : ( 21:13,21:9 )
Sadra M.   defeated   Daniel G. 2:0 17 days ago
Scores : ( 21:15,21:15 )
Sadra M.   lost to   Jeff L. 0:2 17 days ago
Scores : ( 18:21,19:21 )
Zuhdi A.   defeated   mo h. 2:0 20 days ago
Scores : ( 21:17,21:14 )
mo h.   lost to   Abhishek G. 0:2 2 days ago
Scores : ( 10:21,16:21 )
Rajneil P.   lost to   Daniel G. 0:2 17 days ago
Scores : ( 18:21,11:21 )
Rajneil P.   lost to   Abhishek G. 0:2 17 days ago
Scores : ( 10:21,16:21 )
Abhishek G.   defeated   Daniel G. 2:0 11 days ago
Scores : ( 21:12,21:16 )
Abhishek G.   defeated   Sadra M. 2:0 12 days ago
Scores : ( 21:11,21:16 )
Abhishek G.   defeated   Aman V. 2:0 16 days ago
Scores : ( 21:15,21:16 )
Daniel G.   lost to   Sadra M. 0:2 10 days ago
Scores : ( 19:21,19:21 )
Daniel G.   lost to   Aman V. 0:2 18 days ago
Scores : ( 15:21,15:21 )
Aman V.   lost to   Sadra M. 0:2 11 days ago
Scores : ( 14:21,16:21 )

Division: 1

Carmine B.
Saiful C.
Sajal P.
Muhammad A.
Shady N.
Andre D.
David M.
Carmine B. 2 : 0 2 : 0 2 : 0 2 : 0 2 : 0
Saiful C. 0 : 2 2 : 0 2 : 0 2 : 0
Sajal P. 0 : 2 1 : 2 2 : 0 2 : 0
Muhammad A. 0 : 2 0 : 2 2 : 1 2 : 0
Shady N. 0 : 2 2 : 0 0 : 0
Andre D. 0 : 2 0 : 2 0 : 2 0 : 2 2 : 0
David M. 0 : 2 0 : 2 0 : 2 0 : 0 0 : 2

Division: 2

Ashir K.
Shane B.
Emil A.
Samin S.
John C.
Kellon P.
Adam W.
Hasan Z.
Ashir K. 2 : 0 2 : 0 2 : 0 2 : 0
Rambo 2 : 0 2 : 0 2 : 0 2 : 0
Emil A. 0 : 2 0 : 2 2 : 0 2 : 0
Samin S. 0 : 2 0 : 2 2 : 0
John C. 0 : 2 0 : 2 2 : 0
Kellon P. 0 : 2 0 : 2 0 : 2 2 : 0 0 : 2
Adam W. 0 : 2 0 : 2 0 : 2 0 : 2 2 : 0
Serial Chiller

Division: 3

Abhishek G.
Jeff L.
Sadra M.
Zuhdi A.
Aman V.
Daniel G.
Rajneil P.
mo h.
Abhishek G. 2 : 1 2 : 0 2 : 0 2 : 0 2 : 0 2 : 0
Jeff L. 1 : 2 2 : 0 2 : 1 2 : 0 2 : 0 2 : 1
Sadra M. 0 : 2 0 : 2 2 : 0 2 : 0 2 : 0
Zuhdi A. 1 : 2 2 : 0
Aman V. 0 : 2 0 : 2 2 : 0
Daniel G. 0 : 2 0 : 2 0 : 2 0 : 2 2 : 0
Rajneil P. 0 : 2 0 : 2 0 : 2
mo h. 0 : 2 1 : 2 0 : 2 0 : 2