Table Tennis Ladder or League Ferntree Gully Table Tennis League

Melbourne, Australia

The timezone is set to 'Australian Eastern Standard Time (New South Wales)' which will affect the time set in your calendars and emails.

Division: 1

Pts Gd W - L Tot
Kim
2 7 1 - 1 2
Ryan Y.
2 2 1 - 0 1
Ray M.
0 -9 0 - 1 1
John T.
0 0 0 - 0 0

Division: 2

Pts Gd W - L Tot
Anthony P.
2 15 1 - 0 1
Rodney H.
2 14 1 - 0 1
Peter B.
0 -14 0 - 1 1
Shane C.
0 -15 0 - 1 1

Division: 3

Pts Gd W - L Tot
Ros E.
2 13 1 - 0 1
Lucie Y.
0 -13 0 - 1 1
Claire D.
0 0 0 - 0 0
Tom R.
0 0 0 - 0 0

Division: 4

Pts Gd W - L Tot
Tegan P.
0 0 0 - 0 0
Jenny B.
0 0 0 - 0 0
Rainville P.
0 0 0 - 0 0
Matthew N.
0 0 0 - 0 0
Stephen J.
0 0 0 - 0 0

Division: 1

Pts Gd W - L Tot
Kim
2 7 1 - 1 2
Ryan Y.
2 2 1 - 0 1
Ray M.
0 -9 0 - 1 1
John T.
0 0 0 - 0 0

Fixtures:

Kim Brewis to play John Tommasoni
Ray Masters to play John Tommasoni
Ray Masters to play Ryan Younane
Ryan Younane to play John Tommasoni

Matches:

Kim   defeated   Ray M. 12 days ago
Scores : ( 21:12 )
Kim   lost to   Ryan Y. 12 days ago
Scores : ( 22:24 )

Division: 2

Pts Gd W - L Tot
Anthony P.
2 15 1 - 0 1
Rodney H.
2 14 1 - 0 1
Peter B.
0 -14 0 - 1 1
Shane C.
0 -15 0 - 1 1

Fixtures:

Shane Campbell to play Rodney Hee
Shane Campbell to play Peter Barley
Anthony Pavilupillai to play Rodney Hee
Anthony Pavilupillai to play Peter Barley

Matches:

Shane C.   lost to   Anthony P. 2 days ago
Scores : ( 6:21 )
Peter B.   lost to   Rodney H. 9 days ago
Scores : ( 7:21 )

Division: 3

Pts Gd W - L Tot
Ros E.
2 13 1 - 0 1
Lucie Y.
0 -13 0 - 1 1
Claire D.
0 0 0 - 0 0
Tom R.
0 0 0 - 0 0

Fixtures:

Ros Edmonds to play Tom Roussos
Ros Edmonds to play Claire Donohue
Claire Donohue to play Lucie Ye
Claire Donohue to play Tom Roussos
Tom Roussos to play Lucie Ye

Matches:

Ros E.   defeated   Lucie Y. 12 days ago
Scores : ( 21:8 )

Division: 4

Pts Gd W - L Tot
Tegan P.
0 0 0 - 0 0
Jenny B.
0 0 0 - 0 0
Rainville P.
0 0 0 - 0 0
Matthew N.
0 0 0 - 0 0
Stephen J.
0 0 0 - 0 0

Fixtures:

Tegan Pound to play Jenny Buckley

Division: 1

Kim
Ryan Y.
Ray M.
John T.
Kim 22 : 24 21 : 12
Ryan Y. 24 : 22
Ray M. 12 : 21
John T.

Division: 2

Anthony P.
Rodney H.
Peter B.
Shane C.
Anthony P. 21 : 6
Rodney H. 21 : 7
Peter B. 7 : 21
Shane C. 6 : 21

Division: 3

Ros E.
Lucie Y.
Claire D.
Tom R.
Ros E. 21 : 8
Lucie Y. 8 : 21
Claire D.
Tom R.

Division: 4

Tegan P.
Jenny B.
Rainville P.
Matthew N.
Stephen J.
Tegan P.
Jenny B.
Rainville P.
Matthew N.
Stephen J.